KEEN Women's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Birch/Plaza Taupe, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.95
Delivery from £8.95

KEEN Hyperport H2 W - Women - Beige - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£96.00
Delivery from £16.99

Keen - Women's Hyperport H2 - Sandals size 8, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Birch/Plaza Taupe, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Birch/Plaza Taupe, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.76
Delivery from £10.24

Similar products

Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 40 1/2 Woman
£102.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers
£76.84
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 38 1/2 Woman
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 38 Woman
£82.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 37 Woman
£78.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
KEEN Women's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Birch/Plaza Taupe, 8

Cheapest offer

MATERIAL: Adjustable bungee cords and pull-on design make it easier to put on and take of; Quick dry washable webbing straps FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CLOSURE: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get the closed toe sandal on and off COMFORT: High rebound cushioning system delivers resilient underfoot relief whether you're using it for travel to fun in the sun TRACTION: Siped soles in these hiking sandals channel water away for exceptional grip in the rain and on wet surfaces
£82.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk