Keen - Women's KNX T-Toe - Barefoot shoes size 7, black

KEEN Women's Knx T-Toe Sneakers, Black/Birch, 7 UK

Keen - Women's KNX T-Toe - Barefoot shoes size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.25
Delivery from £4.49

KEEN Women's Knx T-Toe Sneakers, Black/Birch, 7 UK

In stock
£75.53
Delivery from £19.35

KEEN Women's Knx T-Toe Sneakers, Black/Birch, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.00
Delivery from £20.00
Keen - Women's KNX T-Toe - Barefoot shoes size 7, black

Cheapest offer

Keen - Women's KNX T-Toe - Barefoot shoes. Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: barefoot|Extras: logo patch|Misc: Original Fit|Type: Low ankle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£67.25
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

KEEN Women's Knx T-Toe Sneakers, Iceberg Green/Birch, 5 UK
£66.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.01
Keen - Women's Knx Lace - Barefoot shoes size 9,5, white/sand
£80.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNX Lace Leather Women's Low Top Trainers
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Womens KNX Lace Leather Tortoise Shell Plaza Taupe Trainers 5.5 UK
£166.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNX Lace Leather Women's Low Top Trainers
£120.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery