Keen - Women's Leiki Leather Mid WP - Walking boots size 6, brown

KEEN Women's Leiki Leather Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Chipmunk/Birch, 6

Keen - Women's Leiki Leather Mid WP - Walking boots size 6, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Leiki Leather Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Chipmunk/Birch, 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Leiki Leather Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Chipmunk/Birch, 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£171.70
Delivery from £11.79
Keen - Women's Leiki Leather Mid WP - Walking boots size 6, brown

Cheapest offer

Keen - Women's Leiki Leather Mid WP - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Membrane: yes|Closure: 2-zone lacing|Sole: Keen All-Terrain|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: protective toecap|Misc: Contoured Fit|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£144.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

KEEN Womens Leiki Open Toe Textile Black Star White Sandals 5.5 UK
£78.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.98
KEEN Women's Leiki Leather Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Chipmunk/Birch, 8
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Womens Leiki Open Toe Textile Black Star White Sandals 6.5 UK
£76.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.73
KEEN Women's Leiki Leather Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Birch/Lily Pad, 8
£123.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Leiki Leather Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Chipmunk/Birch, 5.5
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery