KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.02
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof hiking shoes Keen Targhee IV Marron 39

2-6 working days
£119.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hiking shoes Keen Targhee IV Marron 39

1-3 business days
£124.06
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6

In stock
£143.52
Delivery from £9.99

Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 6, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

Keen 1030690 Targhee IV WP W Colour: Bison/Beaujolais, Size: US8.5 UK6

Unknown
£145.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.00
Delivery from £20.00

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£226.66
Delivery from £11.92

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6

In stock
£233.64
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best hiking shoe is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking shoes light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
£118.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£125.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Keen TARGHEE IV WP Brindle/Nostalgia rose Women’s Outdoor Footwear US 9.5
£125.59
Compare 4 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£125.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26
£88.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery