Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 7,5, grey

Used Offers from

Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 7,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£117.78
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£121.00
Delivery from £3.99

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£131.84
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Keen 1032232 Women's Targhee IV Waterproof Hiking Shoe Size: US10 UK7.5, Colour: Steel Grey/Lily Pad

Unknown
£145.00
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee 4 Waterproof Charcoal Womens Walking Shoes 1032232-00 in a Plain Suede and Man-made in Size 7.5

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£266.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Weiss Boysenberry, 8 UK
£74.97
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Magnet Atlantic Blue, 4.5 UK
£86.99
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen - Women's Targhee III WP - Multisport shoes size 10, grey
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Weiss Boysenberry, 7 UK
£74.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Multisport Shoes Targhee IV WP Women's Brown Size 6.5
£145.00
Compare 5 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 7,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: TPU Lightweight|Midsole: polyurethane|Footbed: polyurethane|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: pull tabs|Misc: Original Fit|Type: Low ankle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£117.78
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk