Keen Whisper Sandals Beige EU 37 1/2 Woman

KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Taupe/Coral, 4.5 UK

Keen Whisper Sandals Beige EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Whisper Sandals Beige Women - 37.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£70.86
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Taupe/Coral, 4.5 UK

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Keen Whisper Women's Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Taupe/Coral, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.18
Free Delivery

Keen - Women Whisper - Sandals size 4,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Taupe/Coral, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£133.81
Delivery from £9.15

Similar products

KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Black/Steel Grey, 3 UK
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Whisper Closed Toe Sport Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 6
£62.76
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Rose Brown/Peach Parfait, 3.5 UK
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Whisper Sandal, Black/Steel Grey, 8.5 UK
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Whisper Sandals Beige EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Keen Whisper Women´s Sandals: Lightweight, Versatile, and Ready for AdventureDiscover the ultimate companion for your water-filled excursions with the Keen Whisper Sandals for Women. Engineered for performance and designed for all-day comfort, this sandal is your go-to choice for everything from spontaneous explorations to planned treks. Its streamlined, feminine design doesn´t sacrifice an ounce of the rugged durability and support you expect from KEEN footwear. Whether you´re navigating slippery riverbanks, walking along a sandy beach, or exploring a new city on a warm day, the Whisper sandal provides the perfect blend of freedom and protection.From hidden coves to rushing rivers, the light weight Whisper sandal from KEEN can manage any water-filled day.The quick draw elastic cord lacing system adjusts to a comfortable and secure fit.The washable polyester upper makes cleaning simple.The foot-cushioning EVA molded footbed provides comfort on the go. Key Benefits & Superior FeaturesEf
£64.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)