KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6.5

Keen Womens Targhee IV WP Shoe: Bison/Beaujolais: 6.5 Size: 6.5, Colou

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.02
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6.5

In stock
£124.74
Free Delivery

Keen Womens Targhee IV WP Shoe: Bison/Beaujolais: 6.5 Size: 6.5, Colou

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 6,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.85
Delivery from £12.28
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 6.5

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best hiking shoe is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking shoes light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
£118.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KEEN Women's Targhee 2 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Slate Black/Flint Stone, 3.5 UK
£126.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.45
Keen Womens Targhee IV Mid WP Boot: Bison/Beaujolais: 6 Size: 6, Colou
£134.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's mid WP hiking boots Keen Targhee IV Marron 38,5
£134.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99