Keep It Handy Blue Microfibre Radiator Duster - Wilko

Keep it Handy Microbfibre Radiator Dusters - Pair of

Radiator Duster Microfibre Cloth - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.95

Keep It Handy Blue Microfibre Radiator Duster - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £5.99

Keep it Handy Microbfibre Radiator Dusters - Pair of

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Keep it Handy Microbfibre Radiator Dusters - Pair of

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Keep it Handy Microbfibre Radiator Dusters - Pair of

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Keep it Handy Microbfibre Radiator Dusters - Pair of

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keep-It Handy Descaler Tablets All Purpose Pack of 4 x 20g Tablets (Packaging May Vary)
£2.99
37.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keep It Handy Blue Flush x 6 (Pack of 8, Total 48 Blocks)
£8.00
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keep it Handy 3pk Extendable Feather Duster (Packaging and Colours May Vary)
£5.49
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keep It Handy Blue Microfibre Radiator Duster - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Banish dust from your home with this Radiator Duster Microfibre Cloth. Expertly designed to reach between radiator grooves, one of the most difficult areas to reach when dusting and the microfibres effectively trap dust, grease and dirt. Radiators can easily collect large amount of dust that can be spread around the house but with this product you can ensure that your house is completely dust free, even in the places you can't see.
£1.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.