W-98686 Extension Cable 3x2.5mm² Drum Sockets: 4 Rubber Black KEL

KEL W-98686 Extension lead

W-98686 Extension Cable 3x2.5mm² Drum Sockets: 4 Rubber Black KEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.49
Delivery from £18.92

KEL W-98686 Extension lead

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.09
Delivery from £18.50
W-98686 Extension Cable 3x2.5mm² Drum Sockets: 4 Rubber Black KEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Electronics / Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: W-98686 / Manufacturer: KEL / Brand Compatibility: For KEL
£167.49
ebay.co.uk