KELLERMANN Atto Rb, Hm TAIL/BRAKE LIGHT, DARK

Kellermann Atto RB, HM Tail/brake light, black

KELLERMANN Atto Rb, Hm TAIL/BRAKE LIGHT, DARK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£49.34
Delivery from £8.66

Kellermann LED rear/brake light Atto Dark, for horizontal mounting, black for Men

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£49.34
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

KELLERMANN Atto Rb, Hm TAIL/BRAKE LIGHT, DARK
£49.34
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Kellermann LED tail/brake light Atto® RB Dark Integral, black for Men
£49.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
KELLERMANN Atto Rb, Vm TAIL/BRAKE LIGHT, BLACK
£44.51
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Kellermann LED taillight/brake light Atto® RB Integral, black for Men
£45.81
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
KELLERMANN Atto Rb, Hm TAIL/BRAKE LIGHT, DARK

Cheapest offer

Small, smaller, tiny! This is probably the smallest rear light and brake light ever legally permitted for use on a motorbike. The black *Atto RB, HM* from Kellermann is barely larger than a 1 cent coin. Its luminosity in rear light mode is astonishing, and as a brake light it is even more impressive! All the necessary electronics are housed in the small bullet casing. The rear/brake light can be operated directly from the 12-volt power supply. Features: Kellermann HighPower LED technology Longlife Protection Guard, IC controlled, 330kHz clocked High-quality black metal housing 12V 1W / 1W Suitable for 12-volt DC vehicle electrical systems With M5 x 0.5 x 6.5 mounting thread E-approved Dimensions (H x B): 12 x 12 mm When installing, ensure that the mounting is horizontal. If only vertical mounting is possible on your vehicle, please select the appropriate version! Installation note: The Kellermann *Atto RB* is suitable for installation in pairs, symmetrical to the longitudinal center li
£49.34
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk