KELLERMANN Atto Wl Dark BLACK, LIGHT-SMOKED LENS

Kellermann Atto WL Dark Headlight Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann Atto WL Dark Headlight Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

KELLERMANN Atto Wl Dark BLACK, LIGHT-SMOKED LENS

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£48.99
Delivery from £8.66

Kellermann LED position light Atto WL Dark, for front, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£49.34
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Kellermann LED position light Atto WL, for front, silver for Men
£45.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Atto WL Headlight
£44.96
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Kellermann 154100 Position Light Silver
£55.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann 155100 Position Light Silver
£59.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KELLERMANN Atto Wl Dark BLACK, LIGHT-SMOKED LENS

Cheapest offer

It may seem a little weird to develop a DRL (daytime running light), a position light or a license plate illumination that is virtually invisible, but that is exactly what many bikers are looking for - at least as far as the size of the housing is concerned And a biker's wish is Kellermann's command, which is why it has developed lights so small that they are dwarfed by a 1 cent coin. We present the Kellermann *Atto WL Dark* white light bulbs. Much smaller than your thumb but with a sensational light output, these black mini lamps with smoked lens are truly impressive when in operation. EXtranz® - Extreme Optical Transparency Technology Kellermann HighPower LED Technology Long Life Protection Guard®, IC-controlled, 330kHz High-quality chromed metal housing Dark smoke lens Compatible with 12 V DC electrical systems approx. 1.5 W M5 x 0.5 x 6.5 fastening thread Europe-wide protected design E-approved Dimensions: Length 14 mm, max. dia. 10 mm, lens dia. 7.8 mm Sold individually Good to kn
£48.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk