KELLERMANN Bullet 1000 Pl CHRO. TURN SIG/POS. LIGHT

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£72.53
Delivery from £8.66

Kellermann Indicator / Position light GELB Bullet 1000 PL chrome glossy, silver-gold for Men

3 - 5 days
£77.55
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann Bullet 1000 Pl Position Light Golden

10 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kellermann Bullet 1000 PL Front Indicator Chrome

3-7 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann Bullet 1000 PL Motorcycle Motorbike Front Light Turn Signal Indicator

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
GBP 97.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kellermann Indicator Light Chrome Bullet 1000 Pl 181.100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.04
Free Delivery

Kellermann Bullet 1000 Pl LED Indicator With Side Lights Chrome Front Sides

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.47
Delivery from £10.50

Similar products

Kellermann Rear-, brake light, turn signal unit Bullet 1000 DF chrome, silver for Men
£77.55
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Kellermann Blinker Bullet 1000 Extreme black, black for Men
£77.55
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Indicator / Position light GELB Bullet 1000 PL black, black for Men
£72.00
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
KELLERMANN Bullet 1000 Pl CHRO. TURN SIG/POS. LIGHT

Cheapest offer

The classic bullet shape has been re-interpreted, and in an ideal size. You can't help but take a long look at this stylish turn signal, as your eyes follow its elegant form. The light from the Bullet 1000 is a real visual statement, shining or flashing strong and clear. The feature that makes the Bullet 1000 turn signal special is the unique light ring, which shines powerfully and gives a whole new appearance. In the PL versions, it is sun-yellow or white. Classic meets high-tech Improved visibility means greater safety Unique homogeneous light ring Extremely powerful HPT - Homogeneous Projection Technology Kellermann HighPower LED Technology Long Life Protection Guard®, IC-controlled, 330 kHz Suitable for 12 V electrical systems 3 W / 1,5 W High-quality metal housing Dimensions (diam. x D) approx. 39 x 50 mm Stem length approx. 22 mm M8 x 20 fastening thread E-approved for the front Ø Connection of the indicator arm 15 mm Sold individually Important: According to EC law, a maximum of
£72.53
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk