KELLERMANN Bl 2000 SIGNAL, BLACK

Kellermann Handlebar end indicators BL 2000 Dark, black for Men

KELLERMANN Bl 2000 SIGNAL, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£70.50
Delivery from £8.66

Kellermann Handlebar end indicators BL 2000 Dark, black for Men

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£70.50
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann BL 2000 Indicator Black

3-7 days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann Bl2000 Indicator LED Bar End 110.200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kellermann BL 1000 Indicator Black
£56.39
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Handlebar end indicators BL 1000 LED, chrome, silver for Men
£66.97
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann BL2000 Handlebar Bar End Motorcycle Turn Signal Indicator - Chrome
£97.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellermann Handlebar end indicators BL 2000 chrome, silver for Men
£77.55
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
KELLERMANN Bl 1000 Dark LED BAR-END TURN SIGNAL
£71.88
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
KELLERMANN Bl 2000 SIGNAL, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Kellermann has added the BL 2000 - a small bar-end turn signal that elegantly rounds off your handlebar - to its range of turn signals. The smoked or clear annular turn signal lens blends subtly with the black or chromed metal housing. This has been achieved using the latest development stage of Kellermann HighPower LED technology. The adapter required for fitting to all standard handlebars is included. E-approved as front turn signal Smoked or clear annular glass - spectacularly bright 12 V/4 W Dimensions (dia. x D) approx. 29 x 24 mm Elegant bar end cap with turn signal function The indicator light is effectively invisible when not in use Kellermann HighPower LED Technology Long Life Protection Guard, IC-controlled, 330 kHz High-quality metal housing Suitable for 12 V electrical systems All adapters for mounting on all standard tubular handlebars are included Available with black or chromed housing Sold individually
£70.50
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk