Kellermann Atto Integral Indicator Black

Kellermann LED flasher Atto® Integral, black for Men

Kellermann Atto Integral Indicator Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann LED Blinker Atto® Integral LED turn signal, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£42.28
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Kellermann LED Flasher Bullet Atto, clear glass, black for Men
£42.28
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Flasher Relay R2 Typ K
£34.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kellermann LED Flasher Atto Dark, tinted glass, black for Men
£49.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann flasher relay R1, 6 and 12 Volt for Men
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
KELLERMANN i.LASH turn signals adapter cables for various models & mounting positions
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Atto Integral Indicator Black

Cheapest offer

With the Atto® Integral, the highly successful Atto® indicator is now available as a built-in version. Almost invisible and with full illuminating power: With this combination the Atto® Integral is a real hidden talent! Never did one of Kellermann’s indicators disappear so easily. The built-in version offers complete new styling options for the motorcycle. The slim casing fits in perfectly and enhances the ‘clean look’ when customizing. This indicator is hiding and styling at the same time.The Atto® Integral flashes with the intensity that has made the products of Kellermann legendary and the company repeatedly a trendsetter in this segment. This indicator offers maximum illuminating power in a slim casing, and this extremely compact light gives the best of Kellermann in a built-in version. We advise you not to look for too long into the beam of this little powerhouse. The optimized light channelling is managed through a smart system of lenses and reflectors. This combination is possib
£41.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk