Kellermann Micro 1000 PL LED Indicator & Position Lights Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann LED indicator position light Micro 1000 PL, black, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£49.34
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann Indicator Micro 1000 Pl Black 141.200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.01
Free Delivery

Kellermann LED Indicator With Position Light Front Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.84
Delivery from £10.50

Similar products

KELLERMANN Micro 1000 Dark SIGNAL, TINTED LENS, BLK
£49.34
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann mini indicator Micro 1000 PL black LED M8 connector
£74.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.01
Kellermann Micro 1000 DF Dark Indicator/Taillight Black
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kellermann LED indicator position light Micro 1000 PL , chrome,, silver-gold for Men
£52.86
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Micro 1000 142100 Turn Signal Silver
£55.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Micro 1000 PL LED Indicator & Position Lights Black

Cheapest offer

The PL version of our micro 1000® LED indicators comes with additional integrated position lights. With modern high-performance LEDs and our specially controlled technology**. The micro 1000® PL provides better visibility in road traffic. In addition, they also allow others in traffic to better estimate your speed. Connected to the instrument lighting***, the increased power and crystal clear double look create the impression of daylight-bright lights. Suitable for all motorcycle models*.* Electrical accessories may be required to match the indicator signal frequency.** Combination out of the IC operated Long-life Protection Guard system with high-performance-LEDs latest type of construction.*** The existing side light must be deactivated.ECE-tested for front• Increased safety through improved visibility• to replace the existing position light as well as the indicator• Sensational new front look• Kellermann HighPower LED Technology• Long-life Protection Guard®, IC operated, 330 kHz• Hi
£48.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk