Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Left/Rear Right Indicator Black

Used Offers from

Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Left/Rear Right Indicator Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann Indicator Micro Rhombus Dark, black, front left / rear right, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£49.34
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann Micro Rhombus Dark Motorcycle Turn Signal Indicator Black Front Left

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kellermann Indicator Rhombus Dark Black 148.100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.01
Free Delivery

Kellermann Rhombus Dark LED Indicator Black Front Left / Rear Right

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.46
Delivery from £10.44

Kellermann Rhombus Dark LED Indicator Black Front Left / Rear Right

£73.13
Delivery from £10.54

Kellermann Rhombus Dark LED Indicator Black Front Left / Rear Right

£73.22
Delivery from £10.55

Similar products

Kellermann LED indicator / position light micro Rhombus PL chrome VR, silver for Men
£52.86
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann LED indicator / position light Micro Rhombus PL, chrome, front left, silver for Men
£52.86
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Right/Rear Left Indicator Black
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kellermann mini indicator Rhombus S Extreme2 black LED M5 connector
£70.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.01
Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Left/Rear Right Indicator Black

Cheapest offer

Kellermann's Rhombus(es) are small LED indicators that emit a strong orange light (even through the dark glass!) at wide angles to better communicate your intentions to other drivers. Features: -M8 x 20mm thread. -Front, left / rear, right model. -E-marked. -Kellermann HighPower LED Technology. -High-quality, corrosion-resistant housing. -Suitable for 6V AND 12V systems. -Rubber adapter prevents damages from vibrations. NOTE: A new relay or resistor must usually be mounted in order for the indicators to function properly. Comes in a single pack!Manufacturers Part Number:148.100
£48.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk