Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Right/Rear Left Indicator Black

Used Offers from

Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Right/Rear Left Indicator Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kellermann Indicator Micro Rhombus Dark, black, front right / rear left, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£49.34
Delivery from £9.52

Kellermann Indicator Rhombus Dark Black 148.150

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.01
Free Delivery

Indicator rear left and front right with LED technology fits many vehicles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.21
Delivery from £10.20

Similar products

Kellermann LED indicator / position light micro Rhombus PL chrome VR, silver for Men
£52.86
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Left/Rear Right Indicator Black
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kellermann LED indicator / position light Micro Rhombus PL, chrome, front left, silver for Men
£52.86
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kellermann Rhombus Df LED Indicator With Integrated Rear Und Brake Light Chrome
£88.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.45
Kellermann Rhombus LED Dark Front Right/Rear Left Indicator Black

Cheapest offer

Kellermann's Rhombus(es) are small LED indicators that emit a strong orange light (even through the dark glass!) at wide angles to better communicate your intentions to other drivers. Features: -M8 x 20mm thread. -Front, right / rear, left model. -E-marked. -Kellermann HighPower LED Technology. -High-quality, corrosion-resistant housing. -Suitable for 6V AND 12V systems. -Rubber adapter prevents damages from vibrations. NOTE: A new relay or resistor must usually be mounted in order for the indicators to function properly. Comes in a single pack!Manufacturers Part Number:148.150
£48.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk