Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme Front-rightont-left/rear-right Turn Signals Silver

Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme Front Left / Rear Right Indicator Black

Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme Front-rightont-left/rear-right Turn Signals Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kellermann Indicator Rhombus S Extreme 167.200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.82
Free Delivery
Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme Front-rightont-left/rear-right Turn Signals Silver

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your ride with the unparalleled performance and style of the KELLERMANN Rhombus S Extreme turn signals. As a leader in premium motorcycle accessories, Kellermann redefines the standards for visibility and design, and the Rhombus S Extreme is the ultimate expression of this philosophy. This is not just a turn signal, it is a critical safety upgrade and a bold aesthetic statement, engineered for the discerning rider who accepts no compromises.The defining characteristic of the Rhombus S Extreme is its breathtaking luminosity. Featuring Kellermann´s legendary HighPower LED Technology, this signal produces an intensely powerful and vivid light output that commands attention. The extreme light power ensures that your intentions are communicated clearly and instantly to other road users, dramatically increasing your conspicuity and safety in all conditions. Whether riding in bright, direct sunlight, through dense fog, or during a nighttime downpour, the piercing brightness of the
£52.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme LED Indicator Black Front Pair
£133.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme Front-right/rear-left Turn Signals Golden
£52.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Rhombus S Extreme LED Indicator Chrome Rear Black Pair
£133.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.46
Kellermann Micro Rhombus Extreme Front-rightont-left/rear-right Turn Signals Golden
£65.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Atto/micro S/rhombus S Indicator Adapter Silver
£21.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99