Kellermann 199100 Turn Signal Silver

KELLERMANN Spot Indicator TURN SIGNAL

Kellermann 199100 Turn Signal Silver

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Kellermann Spot Led Turn Signal Clear Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Kellermann Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Spot Led Turn Signal Clear Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
Kellermann 199100 Turn Signal Silver

Cheapest offer

KELLERMANN 199100 Spot® Turn Signal: The Pinnacle of Minimalist Motorcycle LightingRevolutionize your motorcycle´s aesthetic with the KELLERMANN 199100 Spot® turn signal, an engineering masterpiece that proves great things come in small packages. Designed for the discerning rider who demands both uncompromising performance and a clean, minimalist look, the Spot® is one of the smallest ECE-approved turn signals available. This indicator is the ultimate solution for custom builds, choppers, and sportbikes, allowing you to achieve an almost invisible lighting setup without sacrificing an ounce of safety or legality. Its incredibly compact dimensions allow for a fully integrated installation, seamlessly blending into your bike´s design and preserving its intended lines.At the heart of the Spot® lies Kellermann´s groundbreaking High-Power LED technology, amplified by the new EXtranz® (Extreme Optical Transparency Technology). This sophisticated optical system channels the light with unparal
£51.49
14-16 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kellermann Spot® Turn Signal Silver
£52.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann 199200 Turn Signal Silver
£59.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Spot® Rb Rear Light Silver
£59.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Spot® Rb Rear Light Silver
£55.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kellermann Spot® Wl Position Light Silver
£54.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99