Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Bar 30 x 36g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.38
11.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £1.99

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Bar 30 x 36g

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey Bar, 36 g, Pack of 30

In stock
£21.19
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Snack Pack 30

Next Business Day
£24.72
Delivery from £2.99

Kelloggs Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Snack Pack 30

Next Business Day
£24.72
Delivery from £2.99

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Bar 30 x 36g

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey Bar, 36 g, Pack of 30

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Snack Bars 36g (Pack of 30) 7147224000

1-3 working days
£34.68
Delivery from £4.74

Kelloggs Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Snack Bars 36g (Pack of 30) 7147224000

Next Day
£37.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Bag Pack 4 x 400g
£23.68
14.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Chocolate Caramel Snack Bars Box, 4 x 36g
£1.85
12.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Cereal Bar Totally Chocolate, 36g
£2.40
66.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Cereal Bar 25x20g
£14.15
28.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Delightfully Chocolatey Bar 30 x 36g

Cheapest offer

The more the merrier; stock up with a mega multipack of 19 tubes of pringles Satisfy your cheese cravings with these moreish nacho cheese tortilla chips With 160 g of ideal tasting pringles, there is plenty of snacking to go around Treat yourself to a portion or share as a delectable party snack Enjoy now or later with the handy re-sealable canister
£12.38
amazon.co.uk