Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

Kelloggs Apple Nutri Grain Bars - 25x37g

Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.59
17.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Apple Nutri Grain Bars - 25x37g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.59
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Apple Nutri Grain Bars - 25x37g

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Apple Nutri Grain Bars - 25x37g

In stock
£18.79
Free Delivery

Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

Kelloggs Apple Nutri Grain Bars - 25x37g

In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Apple (Pack of 25)

Cheapest offer

Delicious blend of wholegrain oats, whole-wheat and apple filling Soft and golden Nutri-grain fruity breakfast bar Source of fiber, calcium and iron Vitamin B12 contributes to the reduction of tiredness and fatigue Ideal morning treat
£16.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kellogg's Nutri Grain Fruity Breakfast Bars Apple 6x37g
£1.60
7.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Nutri Grain Fruity Breakfast Bars Apple 6x37g (Pack of 3)
£4.80
7.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Apple Flavour Snack Bar Boxes, 7x6x37g
£19.79
12.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kellogg's Nutri Grain Fruity Breakfast Bars Apple 6x37g (Pack of 4)
£6.40
7.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Blueberry (pack of 25)
£18.69
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery