Kelly Kettle - Cook Set Large - Cooking set size 0,85 l, stainless steel

Used Offers from

Kelly Kettle - Cook Set Large - Cooking set size 0,85 l, stainless steel

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Kelly Kettle Cook Sets (Large or Small)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
Delivery from £5.85

Camping Cook Set (Stainless Steel) - for Base Camp & Scout Models of Kelly Kettle (Includes a 0.85 ltr Pot, Pan/lid, 2 piece Grill, Gripper) Cook Outdoors, Camping, Picnics, Emergencies | 0.32kg

In stock
£20.30
Free Delivery

Kelly Kettle Cook Sets (Large or Small)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kelly Kettle Cook Sets (Large or Small)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Delivery from £5.85

Kelly Kettle Cook Sets (Large or Small)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Kelly Kettle Ultimate Base Camp Kit One Size
£104.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kelly Kettle® - Ultimate 'Scout' Kit. VALUE DEAL | Includes 1.2 ltr Stainless Steel Camping Kettle +Cook Set +Hobo Stove +2 Cups +2 Plates +Base Support | Uses Sticks to Boil Water & Cook Fast
£102.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camping Cook Set - Small for 'Trekker' Kelly Kettle® | Stainless Steel | Includes a 0.45 LTR Pot, Pan/lid, 2 piece Grill, Gripper | Customise Your Kettle Kit | for Hiking & Backpacking | 0.22kg
£18.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kelly Kettle - Cook Set Small - Cooking set size 0,45 l, stainless steel
£10.49
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KELLY KETTLE® & CAMP STOVE SET: Includes 'Base Camp' 1.6ltr Kettle + Hobo Stove + Cook Set (all stainless steel) | Ultra fast - Fuel with anything that burns | Camping, Picnics | Weight 1.67kg/3.68lb
Free Delivery
Kelly Kettle - Cook Set Large - Cooking set size 0,85 l, stainless steel

Cheapest offer

Kelly Kettle - Cook Set Large - Cooking set. Material type: stainless steel|Fuel types: wood|Fuel types: dry fuel|Dimensions (outer): 133 mm diameter|Includes: pot, lid, gripper, grill|Misc: 0.85 l capacity
£12.11
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.