Kelp Granules Sea-Seasoning Shaker (Kelp Blend) | 1.5 oz tube | Organic Seaweed Seasoning | Maine Coast Sea Vegetables

Maine Coast Organic Sea Seasonings - Kelp Granules - 1.5 Oz Shaker

Kelp Granules Sea-Seasoning Shaker (Kelp Blend) | 1.5 oz tube | Organic Seaweed Seasoning | Maine Coast Sea Vegetables

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£14.91
3.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Maine Coast Organic Sea Seasonings - Kelp Granules - 1.5 Oz Shaker

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £14.43

Maine Coast Organic Sea Seasonings - Kelp Granules - 1.5 Oz Shaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.99
4.28 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Maine Coast Dulse Garlic Organic, 1.5 Ounce
£15.70
353.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maine Coast Lobster Rolls Vintage Seafood Design Premium T-Shirt
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocean's Balance Organic Whole Leaf Kombu - Maine Coast Vegetables for Keto, Paleo, Vegetarian & Vegan Diets (1 Ounce (Pack of 3), Whole Leaf)
£55.29
650.47 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maine Coast Lighthouse Art Cold Salt & Rugged Peace Premium T-Shirt
£17.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kelp Granules Sea-Seasoning Shaker (Kelp Blend) | 1.5 oz tube | Organic Seaweed Seasoning | Maine Coast Sea Vegetables

Cheapest offer

CONTAINS: a 1.5 oz (43 g) shaker of Kelp Graules for your table or pantry. These shakers are refillable with a removable cap ORGANIC: This product is Certified Organic by OCIA QUALITY: Sustainably-harvested in some of the cleanest waters in the world and tested for microbes, heavy metals, radioactivity, and other pollutants NUTRITIOUS FOOD: A good source of vegetable protein, dietary fiber, calcium, iron, potassium, magnesium, phosphorous, vitamins, anti-oxidants, iodine and other trace minerals EMPLOYEE-OWNED: As of 2017, Maine Coast Sea Vegetables was established as an employee-owned business where 100% of the companys ownership is invested in an E.S.O.P. or an employee stock ownership plan.
£14.91
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk