Kelty - Cosmic Synthetic 0 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 214 x 82 cm - Long, cherry mahogany / sea spray

Kelty | Cosmic 0°F Synthetic Sleeping Bag | WildBounds Long

Kelty - Cosmic Synthetic 0 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 214 x 82 cm - Long, cherry mahogany / sea spray

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£138.71
Free Delivery

Kelty Cosmic 0 Sleeping Bag Synthetic - Long - Cherry Mahogany/cinnamon Stick

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Kelty - Cosmic Synthetic 0 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 214 x 82 cm - Long, cherry mahogany / sea spray

Cheapest offer

Kelty - Cosmic Synthetic 0 - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: polyamide|Fill weight: 1,770 g|Closure: side zip|Lower limit rating: -15 °C|Season: three seasons|Dimensions (outer): 214 x 82 cm (L x W)|Dimensions (interior): 198 cm (max. height)|Packed dimensions: 39 x 28 cm|Extras: incl. compression bag|Extras: valuables pocket|Extras: draught collar|Design: Mummy|Season: Three seasons
£138.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk