Kelty Cosmic 20 Down Mummy Sleeping Bag for Backpacking, Campers, 550 Fill Power, Recycled Fabrics with PFAS-Free DWR, Designed in Sunny Colorado, USA, 2024 Model (Long)

Kelty | Cosmic 20° 550F Down Sleeping Bag | Dark Blue/Olive Oil Long

Kelty Cosmic 20 Down Mummy Sleeping Bag for Backpacking, Campers, 550 Fill Power, Recycled Fabrics with PFAS-Free DWR, Designed in Sunny Colorado, USA, 2024 Model (Long)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery

Kelty Cosmic 20 Down Mummy Sleeping Bag for Backpacking, Campers, 550 Fill Power, Recycled Fabrics with PFAS-Free DWR, Designed in Sunny Colorado, USA, 2024 Model (Long)

In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery

Kelty - Cosmic 20 - Down sleeping bag size 214 x 82 cm - Long, blue/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£235.95
Free Delivery
Kelty Cosmic 20 Down Mummy Sleeping Bag for Backpacking, Campers, 550 Fill Power, Recycled Fabrics with PFAS-Free DWR, Designed in Sunny Colorado, USA, 2024 Model (Long)

Cheapest offer

A KELTY CLASSIC: The cosmic 20 has long been a staple of Kelty’s backpacking lineup and a favorite of campers worldwide with 550 FP compressible down, silky soft fabrics, dual direction zippers, the cosmic is built for comfort at the campsite PFAS FREE AS IT SHOULD BE: None of that toxic stuff here - Recycled nylon and polyester taffeta shell and liner fabrics to keep even more out of the landfill, finished with durable water repellent. Planet Earth approved SUSTAINABLE + TRACEABLE DOWN: Did we mention all our down is 100% ethically sourced and traceable via RDS? Info on product tag to trace each specific batch of down, Kelty means business when it comes to sustainability. 1952: Since Eisenhower was in the oval, Kelty has been designing camping gear in sunny Colorado. A founding member of The Conservation Alliance, Kelty continues to lead the industry with quality gear for your outdoor shenanigans on or off the trail THE DEETS: Each size up represents additional 6” of total length: Short fits sleepers up to 5’ 6”, Regular 6’, Long 6’ 6”. ISO limit rating 21 degrees, ISO extreme rating -11 degrees. Total weight about 2 lbs. 6 oz. (regular) stuffed size 13 x 7”
£179.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kelty | Cosmic Synthetic 20°F Sleeping Bag | Pageant Blue/Gold Long
£124.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kelty Cosmic 20 Sleeping Bag 550 Down - Short - Dark Blue/pageant Blue
£190.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kelty Cosmic 20 Sleeping Bag 550 Down - Regular - Dark Blue/pageant Blue
£200.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery