Kelty Cosmic 40 Sleeping Bag Synthetic - Regular - Duffel Bag/sea Spray

Kelty | Cosmic 40°F (4°C) Synthetic Sleeping Bag | WildBounds Regular

Kelty Cosmic 40 Sleeping Bag Synthetic - Regular - Duffel Bag/sea Spray

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Kelty - Cosmic Synthetic 40 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 199 x 79 cm - Regular, duffel bag / cathay spice

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Kelty Cosmic 40 Sleeping Bag Synthetic - Regular - Duffel Bag/sea Spray

Cheapest offer

Perfect balance of lightweight warmth!You shouldn’t have to move heaven and earth to sleep under the stars! That’s why we made the Cosmic Synthetic light in your pack and easy on your budget. This three-season superstar is constructed of fully recycled fabrics and fill-with a durable nylon shell, silky taffeta liner, and CirroLoft ECO insulation for lightweight, compressible warmth. A zippered stash pocket keeps track of keys and tech, and an extra-roomy footbox treats your hard-working dawgs with the utmost care..Features:• Cozy, compressible and lightweight mummy is updated with a roomier fit• Buttery-soft recycled 20D nylon shell with PFAS-Free DWR• Silky, fine-denier CirroLoft ECO synthetic insulation is made from 100% recycled fibers• Offset quilt construction to prevent pesky cold spots• Zippered internal stash pocket provides easy access to your tech and smaller items• Dual locking sliders with full-length draft tube and anti-snag treatment for venting versatility• Contoured hoo
£100.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)