Kelty Lowdown Camp Chair - Deep Lake/fallen Rock

Kelty Lowdown Camping Chair -

Kelty Lowdown Camp Chair - Deep Lake/fallen Rock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.00

Kelty Lowdown Camping Chair One Size Deep Lake Fallen Rock

In stock
£84.90
Free Delivery

Kelty Lowdown Camping Chair One Size Deep Lake Fallen Rock

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Kelty - Lowdown Chair - Camping chair multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery
Kelty Lowdown Camp Chair - Deep Lake/fallen Rock

Cheapest offer

About the Lowdown ChairGet low. A lower base means you're not towering over the campfire or blocking anyone's view of the stage; a relaxed, slightly reclined design means you're about to get your fill of chill. Extra points for a durable steel frame, insulated bevvie holders and a roll-tote carry bag.PRODUCT SKU - 61510319Features:• Lower to the ground & slightly reclined = more comfort to stretch out• Two insulated & size adjustable beverage holders for everything from cans to extra large water bottles• Durable, powder coated steel frame• Carry-Wrap: multi-function, easy-to-use carry wrap hauls extra gear and doubles as a padded dog mat• Quilted = padded comfort• 600D Poly Construction = durable fabrics• Adjustable arm restsSpecifications:• Weight Capacity: 350 lb / 158 kg• Seat Height: 12 in / 30 cm• Back Height From Seat: 17" / 44 cm• Seat Height From Ground: 12" / 30 cm• Weight: 7.38 lbs / 3.35 kg• Packed Size: 32.5" x 8.0" x 8.0" / 83 x 20 x 20 cm• Dimensions: 21" x 20" x 29" / 53
£75.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kelty Three Seater Lowdown Couch - Deep Lake/fallen Rock
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kelty Three Seater Lowdown Couch - Dill/duffle
£180.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kelty Lowdown Camp Cot Bed - Fern
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kelty Lowdown Camping Chair - Bungee Cord/beluga
£75.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)