KEMO ELECTRONIC - Battery Charging Regulator 12 V/DC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.65
Delivery from £3.50

Kemo M083 12V Battery Charge Regulator Module

Unknown
£11.96

Kemo 12V Battery Charge Regulator Module

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Delivery from £3.50

KEMO ELECTRONIC - Battery Charging Regulator 12 V/DC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.93
Delivery from £4.49

KEMO ELECTRONIC - Battery Charging Regulator 12 V/DC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.46
GBP 18.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

12V Lead Battery Charge Regulator For Photovoltaic And Power Supplies

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Delivery from £19.56
KEMO ELECTRONIC - Battery Charging Regulator 12 V/DC

Cheapest offer

Monitors the charging status of a 12V car battery Automatically recharges when the battery voltage drops When fully charged, the module switches off the charging process and monitors the battery Suitable for batteries in alarm systems, weekend houses, caravans etc. Also suitable as a charge controller for solar panels
£11.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Smart charging technology adapts to battery needs
• Compact and sleek design for easy installation
• Enhanced safety features against common electrical issues

Similar products

KEMO ELECTRONIC - Battery Guard Module 12 V/DC
£20.73
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
KEMO ELECTRONIC Kemo M167N level indicator for water tanks battery operated. Remote measurement up to 100 meters. For rainwater, sewage chambers, slurry tanks. With LED indicators
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
M148A Kemo Electronic Module , Battery Guard
£31.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kemo M149N Solar Charge Controller 12V/DC 10A/20A Prevents battery overcharging, with LED indicators.
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.52
LEAD-ACID BATTERY ACTIVATOR/REFRESHER - KEMO ELECTRONIC
£33.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery