Ken Hom Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 5 Pieces, 31cm, Classic, Non-Induction/Wooden Handle/Pan With Flat Bottom, Non Dishwasher Safe, 2 Year Warranty

Ken Hom Classic 31cm Non Stick Carbon Steel 5 Piece Wok Set

Used Offers from

Ken Hom Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 5 Pieces, 31cm, Classic, Non-Induction/Wooden Handle/Pan With Flat Bottom, Non Dishwasher Safe, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.84
Free Delivery

Ken Hom Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 5 Pieces, 31cm, Classic, Non-Induction/Wooden Handle/Pan With Flat Bottom, Non Dishwasher Safe, 2 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Ken Hom Classic Carbon Steel Wok Set, 31cm

1-4 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Ken Hom Classic 31Cm Non Stick Carbon Steel 5 Piece Wok Set

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ken Hom 5 Piece Non Stick Wok Set Carbon Steel Stir Fry 31cm Pan & Lid Large UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Ken Hom Classic Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 31Cm - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ken Hom Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 5 Pieces, 31cm, Classic, Non-Induction/Wooden Handle/Pan With Flat Bottom, Non Dishwasher Safe, 2 Year Warranty

£46.87
Free Delivery

Ken Hom Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 5 Pieces, 31cm, Classic, Black

£54.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ken Hom Carbon Steel Wok Set, 31cm, Classic, Non-Induction/Natural Patina Non-Stick/Wooden Handle, Includes Wok Pan with Lid, Wok Utensils and Recipe
£46.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ken Hom Carbon Steel Non Stick Wok Set 5 Pieces, 31cm, Classic, Non-Induction/Wooden Handle/Pan With Flat Bottom, Non Dishwasher Safe, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

A lightweight carbon steel wok finished with a two layer non-stick coating designed for stir-frying at high temperatures. Coated inside and out To provide a robust sealed coating for long-lasting endurance. The flat base ensures the wok is well-balanced so doesn't topple over when sat on the hob. It is also suitable for cooking on gas, electric and ceramic. Made from 1.4mm gauge carbon steel which offers great heat conduction making it ideal for high heat, High speed cooking - essential elements for stir-frying. Not suitable for the dishwasher. To clean, hand wash with hot water and mild detergent if desired. Do not use scouring powder, abrasives or metal scourers as they may damage the non-stick coating. Thoroughly dry with a clean cloth. Wooden utensils hand wash only. Suitable cooking capacity for 3-4 people.
£36.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk