Power Cable UK Plug (13A Fused) to STRIPPED BARE ENDED 1.0mm Lead 2m Black

kenable 13A Fully Moulded 3 Pin UK Plug to 1mm Cable Stripped Bare Ends 2m [2 metres]

Used Offers from

Power Cable UK Plug (13A Fused) to STRIPPED BARE ENDED 1.0mm Lead 2m Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.46
Free Delivery

kenable Power Cable UK Plug 13A Fused to Stripped Bare Ended Wire 1.0mm² 3 Core Mains Lead VDE Approved 2m Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

kenable 2 Gang UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 20m
£29.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Rewireable Surge Protected 3 Pin UK Mains Plug with 13A Fuse White | BS1363 Certified with LED Indicator for Audio Video Computer Equipment | Easy Wire Design
£9.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Uk Mains Iec C19 Uninterrupted Power Supply Ups/server Mains Power Cable 1M
£6.79
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 3 Gang UK Trailing Socket Extension Lead 13A Mains Power Strip with Wall Mount Keyholes Black 5m
£15.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 6 Way UK Sockets with IEC C14 Plug Horizontal Rack Mount 13A 3m Black
£22.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Cable UK Plug (13A Fused) to STRIPPED BARE ENDED 1.0mm Lead 2m Black

Cheapest offer

Fully moulded 3 pin UK plug fitted with a 13A fuse to a 3 core stripped bare end cable. Suitable for devices up to 10A the stripped bare ends are...
£6.46
3-5 days
onbuy.com