kenable Coaxial Satellite to TV Aerial Cable F Type Plug to RF Connector RG59 75 Ohm 1m Black

kenable 1m RG59 Coaxial Satellite to TV Aerial Cable, F Type Plug to RF Push, Black (Code 11044)

kenable Coaxial Satellite to TV Aerial Cable F Type Plug to RF Connector RG59 75 Ohm 1m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.24
Free Delivery

Kenable Coaxial Satellite To Tv Aerial Cable F Type Plug To Rf Fly Lead Rg59 1M Black

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Coaxial Satellite to TV Aerial Cable F Type Plug to RF Connector RG59 75 Ohm 1m Black

Cheapest offer

SECURE F TYPE CONNECTION - Twist-on F type male plug provides a firm, reliable connection to satellite splitters and aerial distribution units, preventing accidental disconnection COMPATIBLE WITH FREEVIEW & FREESAT - RF push-type plug connects directly to TV aerial sockets for distributing digital TV signals from splitters to additional televisions throughout your home RG59 75 OHM COAXIAL CABLE - Quality coaxial construction with proper 75 Ohm impedance ensures minimal signal loss for clear picture and sound quality on all connected devices VERSATILE SPLITTER CABLE - Ideal for connecting secondary TVs to aerial distribution systems, satellite receivers, Freeview boxes, and multi-room TV setups with F type outputs 1 METRE BLACK CABLE - Compact 1m length perfect for connecting nearby equipment, finished in black to blend discreetly with entertainment systems and wall-mounted installations
£3.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Coaxial F Type Connector Male Plug to RF Aerial Male Plug RG59 Cable 1m White
£3.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Copper CCTV BNC to Phono Plug Cable Gold Connectors 1m
£3.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Satellite F Connector Plug to Plug 75 ohm RG59 Cable 1m
£5.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Satellite F Connector Plug To Plug 75 Ohm Rg59 Cable White Lead 1M
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00