kenable Cable Management Bar 1U with 5 Rings for 19 Inch Data Cabinet Rack Mount - Black

kenable 1U Universal Data Cabinet 19 Inch Cable Management Bar With 5 Rings

kenable Cable Management Bar 1U with 5 Rings for 19 Inch Data Cabinet Rack Mount - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

Kenable Ringed Cable Management Bar 1U With 5 Rings Data Cabinet 19 Inch Rack

1-3 working days
£11.33
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Cable Management Bar 1U with 5 Rings for 19 Inch Data Cabinet Rack Mount - Black

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL CABLE ORGANISATION - Keeps network cables, power leads and patch leads neat and tidy in your server rack or data cabinet, preventing tangled mess and improving airflow STANDARD 19 INCH RACK MOUNT - 1U height design fits all standard 19 inch data cabinets and server racks, easy to install using existing mounting holes 5 REMOVABLE PLASTIC RINGS - Features five individual cable management rings that can be removed for flexible cable routing, allowing easy access when adding or removing cables STURDY METAL CONSTRUCTION - Durable metal bar with black powder-coated finish provides long-lasting strength, whilst plastic rings prevent cable damage and wear WHAT'S INCLUDED - One 19 inch 1U cable management bar with 5 removable plastic cable rings, suitable for network cabinets, server rooms and professional AV installations
£10.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable 19 Inch Rack Mount Brush Panel 1U Cable Management White Bristles for Data Cabinet Server Network Switches Universal Fit
£8.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable White Brush Cable Management 19 Inch Universal Panel 1U For Data Cabinet
£8.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Patch Panel Cat6 24 Port RJ45 Gigabit 19 Inch Rack Mountable 1U & Back Bar
£22.73
GBP 22.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Fixed Cantilever Shelf 1U 150mm Deep Black 19 inch Data Cabinet Rack Mount for Routers CCTV Recorders Non-Rackmount Equipment Single Pack
£12.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Cable Management Bar 1U for Data Cabinet 19 Inch Rack with VENTS
£9.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery