24 Port Patch Panel Load Bar for Keystone & Panel Mount Jacks with Back Bar

kenable 24 Port Patch Panel Load Bar Empty Rack for Panel Mount Modules with Back Bar

24 Port Patch Panel Load Bar for Keystone & Panel Mount Jacks with Back Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
GBP 13.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable 24 Port Patch Panel Load Bar For Keystone & Panel Mount Keystone Jacks Back Bar

1-3 working days
£14.26
Delivery from £6.00

kenable 24 Port Patch Panel Load Bar Empty Rack for Panel Mount Modules with Back Bar

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
24 Port Patch Panel Load Bar for Keystone & Panel Mount Jacks with Back Bar

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5054338108384 / MPN: PPC-010838 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10066550681 / Network Ports: Load Bar Modules / Item Length: 19inch / Rack Unit Height: 1 U / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Connectors: RJ45 / Brand: kenable / Rack Unit Width: 19 in / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5054338108384 / GTIN: 5054338108384 / Number of Ports: 24 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1U / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: kenable
£13.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kenable 24 Port Vertical Punchdown CAT6 Patch Panel 19inch Network UTP &Cable Management
£36.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patch Panel Cat6 24 Port RJ45 Gigabit 19 Inch Rack Mountable 1U & Back Bar
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Patch Panel Cat6 Rack Mountable 24 Port Ethernet Gigabit 19 inch Coloured Ports
£11.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24 Port Shielded Network 19 inch Patch Panel CAT6A STP Vertical Punchdown
£48.58
GBP 48.58 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable DisplayPort Plug to SVGA VGA 15 Pin Male Plug Video Cable GOLD 5m
£17.48
3.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery