kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8x XLR 3 Pin Male Audio Interface Snake Cable Tascam Standard Fully Shielded Pure Copper 2m

kenable 25 Pin D Sub Male to Eight XLR 3 Pin Plug Audio Cable Lead 2m

Used Offers from

kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8x XLR 3 Pin Male Audio Interface Snake Cable Tascam Standard Fully Shielded Pure Copper 2m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
20.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

25 Pin D Sub Male to Eight XLR 3 Pin Plug Audio Interface Cable Lead 2m

3-5 days
£41.94
Free Delivery

kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8x XLR 3 Pin Male Audio Interface Snake Cable Tascam Standard Fully Shielded Pure Copper 2m

In stock
£49.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

kenable IEEE1284 Printer Cable 25 pin Male to 36 pin Centronic Male 5m
£15.23
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
kenable PULSE XLR Female Socket to 5 Pin DMX Male Plug Adapter Cable 25cm
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable XLR Microphone Male to Female Audio Cable Black 0.25m 25cm
£4.17
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8x XLR 3 Pin Male Audio Interface Snake Cable Tascam Standard Fully Shielded Pure Copper 2m

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL STUDIO CONNECTIVITY - D-Sub 25 pin male to eight XLR 3 pin male plugs for connecting audio interfaces, mixing desks, and recording equipment using analogue multi-channel routing TASCAM STANDARD PINOUT - Follows Tascam analogue D-Sub 25 pin configuration for compatibility with popular audio interfaces and patch bays (not compatible with Yamaha pinout devices) SUPERIOR SIGNAL QUALITY - Fully screened shielded cable with pure copper conductors prevents interference, reduces noise and crosstalk for cleaner audio transmission with minimal signal degradation PROFESSIONAL 2 METRE LENGTH - Ideal cable length for studio rack connections, desktop interfaces, and nearfield recording setups without excess cable clutter or signal loss ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - Durable connectors with strain relief and quality shielding ensure reliable performance in demanding studio and live sound environments
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk