kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8 XLR 3 Pin Female Socket Audio Interface Cable Fully Shielded Tascam Standard Pure Copper 2m

kenable 25 Pin D Sub Male to Eight XLR 3 Pin Socket Audio Cable 2m [2 metres]

kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8 XLR 3 Pin Female Socket Audio Interface Cable Fully Shielded Tascam Standard Pure Copper 2m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
20.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8 XLR 3 Pin Female Socket Audio Interface Cable Fully Shielded Tascam Standard Pure Copper 2m

In stock
£47.14
Free Delivery

Kenable 25 Pin D Sub Male To Eight Xlr 3 Pin Socket Audio Interface Cable 2M

1-3 working days
£50.62
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 25 Pin D-Sub Male to 8 XLR 3 Pin Female Socket Audio Interface Cable Fully Shielded Tascam Standard Pure Copper 2m

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL AUDIO INTERFACE - 25 pin D-sub male connector to eight XLR 3 pin female sockets, ideal for connecting multi-channel audio equipment, mixing desks, audio interfaces and studio recording systems FULLY SHIELDED DESIGN - Screened cable construction prevents interference, reduces noise and eliminates crosstalk from nearby sources, delivering a cleaner signal with fewer defects for professional audio quality TASCAM STANDARD PINOUT - Matches analogue D-sub 25 connector Tascam standards for reliable compatibility with industry-standard equipment; not compatible with Yamaha pinout configurations PURE COPPER CONDUCTORS - High-quality copper construction ensures optimal signal transfer and durability, maintaining audio integrity across all eight channels for consistent professional performance 2 METRE CABLE LENGTH - Provides flexible positioning options for studio and live sound setups, allowing adequate reach between equipment racks, audio interfaces and mixing consoles
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Male 25 Pin Parallel To Male 25 Pin Parallel Cable Lead 5m
£13.37
GBP 13.37 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IEEE1284 Printer Cable - 25 pin Male to 36 pin Centronic Male- 2m
£10.67
GBP 10.67 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Switchbox Cable 25 pin male to 25 pin male Parallel/Serial 3m
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PULSE XLR Female Socket to 5 Pin DMX Male Plug Adapter Cable 25cm
£5.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Svga Pc Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male To Male Vga Lead 25M Black
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00