kenable 2U Cable Management Bar with 4 Rings | 19 Inch Rack Mount | Data Cabinet Organiser | Black

kenable 2U Data Cabinet 19 Inch Cable Management Bar With 4 Metal Rings

kenable 2U Cable Management Bar with 4 Rings | 19 Inch Rack Mount | Data Cabinet Organiser | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

Kenable Ringed Cable Management Bar 2U With 4 Rings Data Cabinet 19 Inch Rack

1-3 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 2U Cable Management Bar with 4 Rings | 19 Inch Rack Mount | Data Cabinet Organiser | Black

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL CABLE ORGANISATION - 2U rack mount cable management bar with 4 metal rings designed to keep network cables, looms and accessories neat and secure in your 19 inch data cabinet UNIVERSAL RACK COMPATIBILITY - Fits all standard 19 inch data cabinets and server racks, providing reliable cable routing for network switches, patch panels and network equipment GENEROUS RING DIMENSIONS - Each metal ring offers 82mm maximum height and 60mm width of usable space, allowing easy cable insertion and removal whilst accommodating multiple cable bundles DURABLE METAL CONSTRUCTION - Robust black finish metal rings and mounting bar ensure long-lasting performance in demanding network environments, suitable for home offices and professional data centres SPACE-EFFICIENT 2U DESIGN - Occupies just 2 rack units of vertical space whilst providing four separate cable routing points, maximising your cabinet organisation without wasting valuable rack space
£12.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kenable Pro Vented Cantilever Shelf 2U 250mm Deep Black For 19 Inch Data Cabinet
£24.91
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable 19 Inch Rack Mount Data Cabinet Flight Case Mesh Vented Blanking Plate 2U
£9.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Blanking Plate Solid 2U for Comms Data Cabinet Rack 19 inch Black
£7.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable 2U Data Cabinet 19 Inch Cable Management Bar With 4 Large Rings 10cm
£11.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery