Kenable 4 Gang Way Uk 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 15M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.31
Delivery from £6.00

4 Gang Way 15m Metre 13A Mains Power Extension Socket Lead Cable White (y2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

4 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m/15m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC - 4-Gang Extension, White, 15m Lead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
GBP 25.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

13A 4 Way 15m Gang Power Mains Extension Lead Cable - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.92
Free Delivery

4 Gang Way 15m Metre 13A Mains Power Extension Socket Lead Cable White

£25.92
Free Delivery
Kenable 4 Gang Way Uk 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 15M

Cheapest offer

4 gang extension with a 10m lead length. Rated at 13A and conform to BS 1363/A. 4 gang mains extension leads Conforms to BS1363/A Keyholes for wall mounting 4 Gang UK sockets 13 Amp 15m Cable.
£21.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Surge Protected 4 Gang Way Mains Extension with Neon Lights Black 2m
£15.25
GBP 15.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Switched 4 Gang Mains Extension Lead 4 Way UK Power Sockets White 5m
£18.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Gang Mains Extension Lead 4 Way UK Power Sockets Switched 2m
£10.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC PELB1808 4 Gang Extension Lead 15m, White
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Individually Switched 4 Way Gang UK Mains Extension Lead White 5m
£18.75
GBP 18.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery