kenable D-Series 1U 19 inch Rack Mount Panel 4 Port XLR D-Type Connector Plate Flight Case Black Steel 1U 4 Hole

kenable 4 Hole D Type Networking Flight Case Panel Mount Plate for XLR PA

kenable D-Series 1U 19 inch Rack Mount Panel 4 Port XLR D-Type Connector Plate Flight Case Black Steel 1U 4 Hole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Kenable D-Series 1U 19 Inch 4 Port For 4 Modules Rack Mount Plate Flight Case Panel

1-3 working days
£7.76
Delivery from £6.00
kenable D-Series 1U 19 inch Rack Mount Panel 4 Port XLR D-Type Connector Plate Flight Case Black Steel 1U 4 Hole

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL RACK MOUNTING - 1U rack height 19 inch steel panel designed for standard equipment racks, flight cases and networking data cabinets with pre-punched D-type apertures VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY - 4 pre-cut D-type holes accept XLR audio connectors, Neutrik Speakon PA speaker terminals (2-pole or 4-pole) and other compatible D-series panel mount modules DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Heavy-duty steel plate with powder-coated black finish resists scratches, corrosion and wear in demanding professional audio, AV and data installation environments STANDARD RACK COMPATIBILITY - Fits all standard 19 inch equipment racks and most flight cases (note: some low-profile flight cases may require clearance checks before installation) MODULAR SOLUTION - Panel only for custom configurations; pair with your choice of XLR, Speakon or data connectors to build exactly the connectivity patch panel you need
£7.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable D-Series 1U 19 inch Rack Mount Panel 4 Port XLR D-Type Connector Plate Flight Case Black Steel 1U 4 Hole
£7.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable 4 Way Gang Mains Power Extension Lead With Individual Neon Switches 2M
£21.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable Switched 4 Gang Mains Extension Lead 4 Way Uk Power Sockets White 5M
£18.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable Brushed Aluminium Black Wall Faceplate D-Series Compatible Quad 4 Gang Hole
£4.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00