kenable 6U Open Frame Data Cabinet 19 Inch Rack Mount Desktop Floor Standing 482mm Depth Flat Pack Network Server Equipment Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

6U/9U/12U Open Data Cabinets for Desktop/Floor Mounting 19 Inches Flat Packed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.30
GBP 52.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Flat Packed 6U Open Data Cabinet Desktop Floor Mount 19 Inch Depth 482mm

1-3 working days
£53.92
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 6U Open Frame Data Cabinet 19 Inch Rack Mount Desktop Floor Standing 482mm Depth Flat Pack Network Server Equipment Organiser

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 6U CAPACITY - Accommodates standard 19-inch rack-mountable equipment including patch panels, switches, PDUs, and network hardware with 482mm depth for medium-sized installations OPEN FRAME DESIGN - Provides superior ventilation and airflow to prevent equipment overheating whilst allowing easy access to cables and rear connections for efficient maintenance ROBUST STEEL CONSTRUCTION - Powder coated steel frame supports up to 20kg maximum load, ensuring stable and secure mounting for professional office, studio, or server room applications DUAL MOUNTING OPTIONS - Desktop or floor standing configuration gives flexible placement in cabinets, under desks, or freestanding positions to suit your workspace requirements FLAT PACK DELIVERY - Includes all necessary mounting plates and braces for straightforward assembly: 2 front plates, 2 back plates, 4 side plates, and mid bottom brace
£48.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

6U 19 inch Rack Mount Stand Open Frame for Desktop/Work Surface/Studio/Home
£21.55
GBP 21.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Assured | Wall Mount 19-Inch Open Frame Server Rack | 2U, 4U, 6U Network & AV Equipment Rack with 300-500mm Adjustable Depth Rails | Heavy-Duty Steel for Patch Panel & Switch (4U)
£57.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery