kenable Active DisplayPort 1.4 Optical Cable AOC 8K@30Hz 4K@120Hz HDR 32Gbps HBR3 Fibre Optic DP Male to Male 30m Black

Active DisplayPort Optical Long Distance Cables v1.4 AOC 32Gbps 8K 30Hz 4K 120Hz

kenable Active DisplayPort 1.4 Optical Cable AOC 8K@30Hz 4K@120Hz HDR 32Gbps HBR3 Fibre Optic DP Male to Male 30m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.28
1.94 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Active DisplayPort Optical Long Distance Cables v1.4 AOC 32Gbps 8K 30Hz 4K 120Hz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
GBP 59.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Active Displayport Optical Cable V1.4 Aoc Hdr 32Gbps 8K 30Hz 4K 120Hz 30M

1-3 working days
£62.65
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Active DisplayPort 1.4 Optical Cable AOC 8K@30Hz 4K@120Hz HDR 32Gbps HBR3 Fibre Optic DP Male to Male 30m Black

Cheapest offer

ACTIVE OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY - Uses fibre optic cores instead of copper for superior signal integrity over long distances, enabling reliable 8K and 4K transmission up to 30 metres without signal degradation or latency 8K & 4K SUPPORT - DisplayPort 1.4 with HBR3 bandwidth up to 32Gbps delivers stunning 8K resolution at 30Hz or 4K at 120Hz/60Hz/30Hz, perfect for gaming monitors, professional displays and high-resolution workstations DIRECTIONAL CABLE DESIGN - Features clearly marked Source and Display connectors that must be connected correctly for optimal performance, with integrated transmitters and receivers in metal connector housings FIRE SAFETY CERTIFIED - CPR and ECA rated for safe installation in buildings with basic fire safety requirements, making it suitable for commercial and residential environments across various regions HYBRID CONSTRUCTION - Contains 4 fibre optic cores for data transmission and 8 copper cores for power delivery in a slim 4.8mm diameter cable with durable metal connectors for professional reliability
£58.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CLUB3D DisplayPort™ 1.4 Active Optical Cable HDR Unidirectional 4K120Hz 8K60Hz Male/Male 20 m
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Equip 119441 Active Optical DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 15m 8K/60Hz
£183.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Active DisplayPort 1.4 Optical Cable AOC 8K 30Hz 4K 120Hz HDR 32Gbps HBR3 Fibre Optic Male to Male 20m Black
£47.15
2.36 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DisplayPort 1.4 AOC Active Optical Lead, 25m Black - NLDP-AOC025
£94.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DisplayPort 1.4 AOC Active Optical Lead, 20m Black - NLDP-AOC020
£85.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery