kenable Armoured LC/APC Fibre Optic Cable 5m | XGS-PON GPON OS2 Single Mode 3mm Simplex | Virgin Media FTTP Full Fibre Extension Replacement
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.25
2.65 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
Kenable Armoured Lc Apc Xgs-Pon 3mm Simplex Patch Os2 Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable 5M Virgin Media Fttp Full Fibre Cable Replacem
1-3 working days
£19.33
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
kenable Armoured LC/APC XGS-PON Fibre Optic Cable 3mm Simplex OS2 Single Mode Patch Lead 10m | Virgin Media FTTP Full Fibre Replacement Cable
£18.08
1.81 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Armoured LC/APC XGS-PON Fibre Optic Cable 3mm Simplex OS2 Single Mode FTTP Full Fibre Extension for Virgin Media Router Relocation 3m
£11.32
3.77 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Armoured LC/APC XGS-PON Fibre Optic Cable OS2 Single Mode 3mm Simplex Patch Cord for Virgin Media FTTP Full Fibre Broadband Router Extension 2m
£10.35
5.18 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Armoured LC/APC XGS-PON Simplex Fibre Optic Cable | OS2 Single Mode 3mm | Virgin Media FTTP Full Fibre Extension Replacement | 1m
£9.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery