kenable PRO Chrome TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Premium Quality Lead Black 1m

kenable Black TOS Link TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Lead 1m

kenable PRO Chrome TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Premium Quality Lead Black 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Kenable Pro Chrome Tos Link Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Lead 1M

1-3 working days
£6.15
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PRO Chrome TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Premium Quality Lead Black 1m

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM 6MM CONSTRUCTION - Thicker cable diameter allows more light transmission with reduced signal loss for superior audio fidelity compared to standard 3mm optical cables CHROME METAL HOOD CONNECTORS - Durable TOS type plugs with attractive black finish and protective metal covers ensure secure connections and long-lasting performance UNIVERSAL DIGITAL AUDIO COMPATIBILITY - Connects Sky HD boxes, Blu-ray players, PlayStation 3/4/5, Xbox 360/One/Series, DVD players, media streamers, soundbars, AV receivers and HiFi systems with optical ports TRUE DIGITAL SURROUND SOUND - Transmits uncompressed 5.1, 7.1 and Dolby Atmos audio signals at the speed of light with zero electromagnetic interference for pristine sound quality 1 METRE LENGTH INCLUDED - Perfect for connecting devices in entertainment centres and home theatre setups, backed by kenable's trusted quality since 2002
£4.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Optical Digital Audio Cable TOS Link TOSLINK 2.2mm Low Profile Lead for TV Soundbar 5.1 Surround Sound Black 0.5m
£3.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO Chrome TOS Link TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Lead 3m [3 metres]
£5.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Black Tos Link Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 5mm Lead 15M
£21.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable TOS Optical Digital Audio Cable TOSLINK to TOSLINK 5.1 Surround Sound 5mm Lead Black 1m
£4.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Black Tos Link Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 5mm Lead 20M
£26.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00