kenable PRO Chrome TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Black Lead for Sky HD Blu-ray PS3 Xbox DVD to HiFi Surround Sound 2m

kenable Black TOS Link TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Lead 2m

kenable PRO Chrome TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Black Lead for Sky HD Blu-ray PS3 Xbox DVD to HiFi Surround Sound 2m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

Kenable Pro Chrome Tos Link Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Lead 2M

1-3 working days
£6.86
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PRO Chrome TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Black Lead for Sky HD Blu-ray PS3 Xbox DVD to HiFi Surround Sound 2m

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM 6mm CABLE - Thicker than standard optical cables for maximum light transmission and minimal signal loss, delivering crystal-clear digital audio quality CHROME METAL HOOD COVERS - Professional-grade TOS connectors with attractive black chrome finish and protective metal hoods for superior durability and shielding DIGITAL 5.1 SURROUND SOUND - Transmits multi-channel audio at the speed of light, supporting Dolby Digital, DTS and uncompressed PCM formats up to 7.1 channels WIDE DEVICE COMPATIBILITY - Connects Sky HD boxes, Blu-ray players, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One, DVD players, media streamers, soundbars and AV receivers with optical ports 2 METRE LENGTH - Provides flexible positioning between your entertainment devices and audio equipment whilst maintaining optimal signal integrity throughout
£5.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Optical Digital Audio Cable TOS Link TOSLINK 2.2mm Low Profile Lead for TV Soundbar 5.1 Surround Sound Black 0.5m
£3.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO Chrome TOS Link TOSLink Optical Digital Audio Cable 6mm Lead 3m [3 metres]
£5.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Black Tos Link Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 5mm Lead 15M
£21.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable TOS Optical Digital Audio Cable TOSLINK to TOSLINK 5.1 Surround Sound 5mm Lead Black 1m
£4.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Black Tos Link Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable 5mm Lead 20M
£26.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00