kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable CCA UTP RJ45 Gigabit Network Patch Lead LSZH Black 20m

kenable Cat6 CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Black 20m

Used Offers from

kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable CCA UTP RJ45 Gigabit Network Patch Lead LSZH Black 20m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.43
0.52 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Kenable C6 Cat6-Cca Utp Rj45 Ethernet Lszh Networking Cable Black 20M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.43
Delivery from £6.00

C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Black 20m

3-5 days
£12.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kenable C6 Cat6-Cca Utp Rj45 Ethernet Lszh Networking Cable Green 1.5M
£3.95
2.63 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Beige 10m
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable White 20m
£11.91
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Purple 10m
£8.72
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable CCA UTP RJ45 Gigabit Network Patch Lead LSZH Black 20m

Cheapest offer

GIGABIT NETWORK PERFORMANCE - CAT6 Ethernet cable with four unshielded twisted pairs supporting speeds up to 1000 Mbps, more than twice the speed of CAT5e for fast data transfer and streaming LSZH FIRE SAFETY RATED - Low Smoke Zero Halogen sheathing provides enhanced fire safety with minimal smoke and toxic fumes, ideal for enclosed spaces and compliance with building regulations CCA CONSTRUCTION - Copper Clad Aluminium cable offers economy performance at lower cost whilst maintaining CAT6 specification. Note: Not suitable for Power over Ethernet (PoE) applications UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - RJ45 connectors work with all Gigabit Ethernet devices including routers, switches, PCs, gaming consoles, smart TVs, and network attached storage systems 20 METRE LENGTH - Provides generous reach for connecting devices across rooms or floors. Compliant with ISO/IEC 11801, EN 50288 and ANSI/TIA 568-c.2 international standards
£10.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk