C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Purple 1.5m

kenable Cat6 CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Purple 1.5m

Used Offers from

C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Purple 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£2.90
Free Delivery

Kenable C6 Cat6-Cca Utp Rj45 Ethernet Lszh Networking Cable Purple 1.5M

1-3 working days
£3.97
Delivery from £6.00

kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable Purple LSZH Network Patch Lead RJ45 Gigabit CCA 24AWG 1.5m

In stock
£4.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kenable C6 Cat6-Cca Utp Rj45 Ethernet Lszh Networking Cable Green 1.5M
£3.95
2.63 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Beige 10m
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable White 20m
£11.91
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Purple 10m
£8.72
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
C6 CAT6-CCA UTP RJ45 Ethernet LSZH Networking Cable Purple 1.5m

Cheapest offer

buildings and offices such as schools and universities. High Quality Cable using Lightweight 24AWG Copper Clad Aluminium Cables ISO / IEC 11801 EN...
£2.90
3-5 days
onbuy.com