kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable LSZH Fir Gigabit RJ45 Network Patch Lead CCA White 0.5m

kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable LSZH Fire Rated Gigabit RJ45 Network Patch Lead CCA White 0.5m

kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable LSZH Fir Gigabit RJ45 Network Patch Lead CCA White 0.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.91
Free Delivery

Kenable C6 Cat6-Cca Utp Rj45 Ethernet Lszh Networking Cable White 0.5M

1-3 working days
£4.53
Delivery from £6.00
kenable CAT6 Ethernet Cable LSZH Fir Gigabit RJ45 Network Patch Lead CCA White 0.5m

Cheapest offer

GIGABIT NETWORK PERFORMANCE - CAT6 UTP cable supports speeds up to 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) and frequencies up to 250 MHz, ideal for fast home and office networks, streaming, gaming and file transfers LSZH FIRE RATED JACKET - Low Smoke Zero Halogen sheath meets building regulations for schools, universities, hospitals and commercial premises where fire safety standards are required 24AWG CCA CONSTRUCTION - Copper Clad Aluminium conductors with four twisted pairs provide reliable signal transmission while keeping the cable lightweight and flexible for easy installation UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - Standard RJ45 connectors work with all Ethernet devices including routers, switches, computers, printers, NAS drives, smart TVs, games consoles and IP cameras CERTIFIED STANDARDS COMPLIANT - Meets ISO/IEC 11801, EN 50288 and ANSI/TIA 568-C.2 specifications for assured quality and performance in structured cabling installations
£2.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Patch Panel Cat6 Rack Mountable 24 Port Ethernet Gigabit 19 inch Coloured Ports
£11.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Minimedia 10 Inch Soho Cat6A 12 Port Patch Panel For Ethernet Lan Network Cable
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable 24 Port Vertical Punchdown CAT6 Patch Panel 19inch Network UTP &Cable Management
£36.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Mercusys 5 Port Gigabit Switch 1000Mbps Cat5E Cat6 Rj45 Ethernet Network Desktop
£17.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Professional RJ45 Ratchet EZ Crimper for Through Cat 5e Cat 6 RJ45 RJ11/RJ12
£11.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery