kenable CAT7 600Mhz 10Gig F/FTP Shielded RJ45 Network Ethernet Cable 3m Black

kenable CAT7 600MHz 10Gb F/FTP Shielded RJ45 Ethernet Cable 3m Black (Code 10710)

kenable CAT7 600Mhz 10Gig F/FTP Shielded RJ45 Network Ethernet Cable 3m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Kenable Cat7 600Mhz 10 Gigabit F Ftp Shielded Rj45 Network Ethernet Cable 3M Black

1-3 working days
£7.29
Delivery from £6.00
kenable CAT7 600Mhz 10Gig F/FTP Shielded RJ45 Network Ethernet Cable 3m Black

Cheapest offer

10 GIGABIT PERFORMANCE - Supports speeds up to 10,000 Mbps at 600MHz frequency for ultra-fast data transfer, ideal for 4K streaming, gaming, and high-bandwidth applications DOUBLE SHIELDED CONSTRUCTION - F/FTP design with overall foil shield plus individual foil shielding around each twisted pair eliminates crosstalk and electromagnetic interference UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - Fully backwards compatible with Cat6, Cat6a, Cat5e and Cat5 networks, works with PCs, laptops, gaming consoles, smart TVs, routers, switches and CCTV systems PREMIUM BUILD QUALITY - RJ45 gold-plated connectors resist corrosion, robust PVC jacket withstands daily use, snagless design protects clips during installation 3 METRE LENGTH - Perfect cable length for home and office networking, connecting devices across rooms without excess cable clutter, black colour blends discreetly
£5.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk