kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable Fast Charge & Data Sync 24AWG Copper with Ferrite Core Clear 0.5m

kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 A To MICRO B Data and Charging Cable 24AWG 0.5m Ferrite

kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable Fast Charge & Data Sync 24AWG Copper with Ferrite Core Clear 0.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.04
Free Delivery

Kenable Clear Usb 2.0 A To Micro B Data And Charger Cable 24Awg 0.5M With Ferrite

1-3 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable Fast Charge & Data Sync 24AWG Copper with Ferrite Core Clear 0.5m

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGING SUPPORT - 24AWG high grade copper conductors deliver optimal power transfer for rapid charging of Android phones, tablets, sat navs and other Micro USB devices FERRITE CORE INCLUDED - Reduces electromagnetic interference from nearby devices and power sources ensuring stable charging and reliable data transfer without signal degradation GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - USB Type A to Micro B plugs feature gold contacts for superior conductivity and corrosion resistance ensuring long-lasting performance and secure connections DATA SYNC CAPABLE - USB 2.0 specification allows fast file transfers between your device and computer with the 24AWG copper cable providing stable and dependable data transmission CLEAR CABLE DESIGN - Translucent 0.5 metre cable with shielded construction protects against interference whilst the compact length is ideal for desktop charging and portability
£3.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail [1.8 metres]
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Pro USB-C to HDMI Socket Video Adapter 4K 60Hz UHD Cable 20cm
£8.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Hi-Speed A Plug to A Plug Cable Lead 24AWG Ferrite 1m
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A Female Lead 5m
£4.95
0.99 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A Female Lead 24AWG Ferrite 2m
£3.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery