kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable 24AWG Fast Charge & Data Sync with Ferrite Core Clear 3m

kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 A To MICRO B Data and Charging Cable 24AWG 3m Ferrite

kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable 24AWG Fast Charge & Data Sync with Ferrite Core Clear 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.96
Free Delivery

Kenable Clear Usb 2.0 A To Micro B Data And Charger Cable 24Awg 3M With Ferrite

1-3 working days
£5.38
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable 24AWG Fast Charge & Data Sync with Ferrite Core Clear 3m

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGING SUPPORT - 24AWG full copper wire construction enables faster charging for Android mobile phones, tablets and sat nav devices compared to standard 28AWG cables FERRITE CORE INCLUDED - Reduces electromagnetic interference from nearby power sources and devices for stable charging and reliable data transfer without signal disruption UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - USB Type A to Micro B connection fits most Android devices including Samsung, HTC, Sony, LG smartphones and tablets (check your device connection before purchase) QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - Gold plated contacts with shielded cable design ensure reliable performance for both high-speed data synchronisation and power delivery over the 3 metre length TRANSPARENT DESIGN - Clear cable allows you to see the internal wiring quality whilst the durable construction withstands daily use for charging and connecting to PCs or laptops
£3.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail [1.8 metres]
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Pro USB-C to HDMI Socket Video Adapter 4K 60Hz UHD Cable 20cm
£8.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Hi-Speed A Plug to A Plug Cable Lead 24AWG Ferrite 1m
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A Female Lead 5m
£4.95
0.99 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A Female Lead 24AWG Ferrite 2m
£3.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery