CLEAR USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Printer Cabe Lead A to B For 24AWG Ferrite 1m

kenable CLEAR USB 2.0 Hi Speed A to B Cable Lead For Printers 24AWG Ferrite 1m

Used Offers from

CLEAR USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Printer Cabe Lead A to B For 24AWG Ferrite 1m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£2.87
Free Delivery

kenable USB 2.0 Printer Cable A to B High Speed 24AWG Copper with Ferrite Core Clear 1m

In stock
£3.44
Free Delivery

CLEAR USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Printer Cabe Lead A to B For 24AWG Ferrite 1m

Cheapest offer

This cable is most commonly used with USB 2.0 printer or scanner connections but can be found on other devices too. Unlike some cheaper makes of the...
£2.87
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.